Fixture Torneo Clausura 2004

Fecha 1

Chacarita - San Lorenzo

Velez - Rosario Central

Racing - Colon

Estudiantes - Independiente

Chicago - River Plate

Atl. Rafaela - Quilmes

Newells old Boys - Banfield

Talleres - Arsenal

Lanus - Olimpo

Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP

 

Fecha 2

Independiente - Newells old Boys

Banfield - Velez

Rosario Central - Boca Juniors

Gimnasia LP - Chacarita

San Lorenzo - Racing

Colon - Lanus

Olimpo - Talleres

Arsenal - Atl. Rafaela

Quilmes - Chicago

River Plate - Estudiantes

 

Fecha 3

Chacarita - Rosario Central

Boca Juniors - Velez

Newells old Boys - River Plate

Estudiantes - Quilmes

Independiente - Banfield

Chicago - Arsenal

Atl. Rafaela - Olimpo

Talleres - Colon

Lanus - San Lorenzo

Racing - Gimnasia LP

 

Fecha 4

Quilmes - Newells old Boys

River Plate - Independiente

Banfield - Boca Juniors

Velez - Chacarita

Rosario Central - Racing

Gimnasia LP - Lanus

San Lorenzo - Talleres

Colon - Atl. Rafaela

Olimpo - Chicago

Arsenal - Estudiantes

 

Fecha 5

Lanus - Rosario Central

Racing - Velez

Chacarita - Boca Juniors

Independiente - Quilmes

River Plate - Banfield

Newells old Boys - Arsenal

Estudiantes - Olimpo

Chicago - Colon

Atl. Rafaela - San Lorenzo

Talleres - Gimnasia LP

 

Fecha 6

Olimpo - Newells old Boys

Arsenal - Independiente

Quilmes - River Plate

Banfield - Chacarita

Boca Juniors - Racing

Velez - Lanus

Rosario Central - Talleres

Gimnasia LP - Atl. Rafaela

San Lorenzo - Chicago

Colon - Estudiantes

 

Fecha 7

Atl. Rafaela - Rosario Central

Talleres - Velez

Lanus - Boca Juniors

Quilmes - Banfield

River Plate - Arsenal

Independiente - Olimpo

Newells old Boys - Colon

Estudiantes - San Lorenzo

Chicago - Gimnasia LP

Racing - Chacarita

 

Fecha 8

San Lorenzo - Newells old Boys

Colon - Independiente

Olimpo - River Plate

Arsenal - Quilmes

Banfield - Racing

Chacarita - Lanus

Boca Juniors - Talleres

Velez - Atl. Rafaela

Rosario Central - Chicago

Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

 

Fecha 9

Estudiantes - Rosario Central

Chicago - Velez

Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors

Talleres - Chacarita

Lanus - Racing

Banfield - Arsenal

Quilmes - Olimpo

River Plate - Colon

Independiente - San Lorenzo

Newells old Boys - Gimnasia LP

 

Fecha 10

Rosario Central - Newells old Boys

Gimnasia LP - Independiente

San Lorenzo - River Plate

Colon - Quilmes

Lanus - Banfield

Olimpo - Arsenal

Racing - Talleres

Chacarita - Atl. Rafaela

Boca Juniors - Chicago

Velez - Estudiantes

 

Fecha 11

Independiente - Rosario Central

Newells old Boys - Velez

Estudiantes - Boca Juniors

Chicago - Chacarita

Talleres - Lanus

Banfield - Olimpo

Arsenal - Colon

Quilmes - San Lorenzo

River Plate - Gimnasia LP

Atl. Rafaela - Racing

 

Fecha 12

Boca Juniors - Newells old Boys

Velez - Independiente

Rosario Central - River Plate

Gimnasia LP - Quilmes

Talleres - Banfield

San Lorenzo - Arsenal

Colon - Olimpo

Lanus - Atl. Rafaela

Racing - Chicago

Chacarita - Estudiantes

 

Fecha 13

Quilmes - Rosario Central

River Plate - Velez

Independiente - Boca Juniors

Newells old Boys - Chacarita

Estudiantes - Racing

Chicago - Lanus

Atl. Rafaela - Talleres

Banfield - Colon

Olimpo - San Lorenzo

Arsenal - Gimnasia LP

 

Fecha 14

Racing - Newells old Boys

Chacarita - Independiente

Boca Juniors - River Plate

Velez - Quilmes

Atl. Rafaela - Banfield

Rosario Central - Arsenal

Gimnasia LP - Olimpo

San Lorenzo - Colon

Talleres - Chicago

Lanus - Estudiantes

 

Fecha 15

Olimpo - Rosario Central

Arsenal - Velez

Quilmes - Boca Juniors

River Plate - Chacarita

Independiente - Racing

Newells old Boys - Lanus

Estudiantes - Talleres

Chicago - Atl. Rafaela

Banfield - San Lorenzo

Colon - Gimnasia LP

 

Fecha 16

Talleres - Newells old Boys

Lanus - Independiente

Racing - River Plate

Chacarita - Quilmes

Chicago - Banfield

Boca Juniors - Arsenal

Velez - Olimpo

Rosario Central - Colon

Gimnasia LP - San Lorenzo

Atl. Rafaela - Estudiantes

 

Fecha 17

San Lorenzo - Rosario Central

Colon - Velez

Olimpo - Boca Juniors

Arsenal - Chacarita

Quilmes - Racing

River Plate - Lanus

Independiente - Talleres

Newells old Boys - Atl. Rafaela

Estudiantes - Chicago

Banfield - Gimnasia LP

 

Fecha 18

Chicago - Newells old Boys

Atl. Rafaela - Independiente

Talleres - River Plate

Lanus - Quilmes

Estudiantes - Banfield

Racing - Arsenal

Chacarita - Olimpo

Boca Juniors - Colon

Velez - San Lorenzo

Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP

 

Fecha 19

Banfield - Rosario Central

Gimnasia LP - Velez

San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors

Colon - Chacarita

Olimpo - Racing

Arsenal - Lanus

Quilmes - Talleres

River Plate - Atl. Rafaela

Independiente - Chicago

Newells old Boys Estudiantes